YO!!! LOL

YO!!! LOL

DUDE, I LOVE THIS COMMUNITY! IT'S FREAKIN' AWESOME! After looking at some pics it makes me wanna do soooo much. Yeah, the thing is that it's 2:53am lol. I keep kinda forgetting that there's a daytime. I've been thriving at night while waking up at 7am. Don't ask me how lol. Well, I don't have a digital camera so I can't take any pics tonight, but I have a scanner. I also have about 9 pictures left on my roll of film. Imma take some pictures (of my TINY room) and post 'em when I get 'em developed...although, that could be awhile lol. I'd start now, but I have practice in... 5 hours. Yeah, I need sleep. LOVE the rooms!
Tomatoes

Tomatoes

Narcissus

Narcissus

iheartmyroom.

iheartmyroom.

Plant ID help

Plant ID help

the rest of the room

the rest of the room

Greetings

Greetings